On Sale
-
On Sale
Thanatos Sterling Silver Black Agate Ring
Now: $55.00Was: $74.95The fern is an old staple of Gravestone symbology, symbolizing, remembranse and sorrow. This symbol of eternal sorrow is complimented with a black agate stone for protection and strength. Face...Now: $55.00Was: $74.95 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Pentagram Necvklace With Quartz Point
Now: $22.00Was: $24.99Natural Stone Point Pentagram Necklace Black onyx sits front and centeNow: $22.00Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Perfume oil Mystery Bag
Now: $8.99Was: $26.96100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. You get 3 different full size scents for the price of one! The catch? We choose the scents. Awesome way to sample some new scents or to give as a...Now: $8.99Was: $26.96 -
On Sale
Matte Chained in my Coffin Boots size 6 REDUCED
Demonia
Now: $42.00Was: $109.95Chained in your coffin? We all feel like that these days. Make the stay more bearable in some new ankle boots! 3" Block Heel Round Toe D-Ring Lace-Up Ankle Boot Featuring Double Coffin Buckle Straps...Now: $42.00Was: $109.95 -
On Sale
Green Witch Corset Dress
Now: $155.00Was: $179.95Make a dramatic entrance in this luxurious emerald green brocade corset dress, designed to combine romantic fairytale styling with the structure and shaping of a true steel-boned corset. The rich...Now: $155.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Violet Witch Corset Dress
Now: $166.00Was: $179.95Make a dramatic entrance in this luxurious purple brocade corset dress, designed to combine romantic fairytale styling with the structure and shaping of a true steel-boned corset. The rich brocade...Now: $166.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Red Witch Corset Dress
Now: $155.00Was: $179.95Make a dramatic entrance in this luxurious wine red brocade corset dress, designed to combine romantic fairytale styling with the structure and shaping of a true steel-boned corset. The rich brocade...Now: $155.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Strange & Unusual Corset
Now: $88.00Was: $99.95Turn heads in this dramatic Black, White & Green Striped Lycra Corset, a bold costume-ready style with a wickedly whimsical edge. Featuring a striking black-and-white striped design accented with...Now: $88.00Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Go Ask Alice Corset
Now: $88.00Was: $99.95Go ask Alice. I think she'll know. powder blue fairy tale corset features hook and eye back closure, adjustable straps, and underwire molded cups. Straps are removable. PREORDER. SHIPS AFTER...Now: $88.00Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
Unisex Sterling and Onyx Arachnia Ring
Now: $54.79Was: $69.95Hefty weighted sterling band with black onyx adorned spider. Unisex style in a large size range. Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non...Now: $54.79Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Onyx Spiderweb Ring
Now: $55.00Was: $69.95Sterling silver polished ring with black onyx stone at the center of a sterling web Black onyx stone Don't Know your ring size? Try this trick. Wrap a thin strip of paper or a non stretchy piece...Now: $55.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Winged Ankh Horus Eye Sterling necklace
Now: $55.00Was: $69.99Solid .925 sterling silver winged ankh and Eye of Horus pendant is a powerful amulet of protection and guardianship. 33 mm stamped .925 sterling pendant haings on an Italian made 18" sterling...Now: $55.00Was: $69.99 -
On SaleMade in USABACK IN STOCK!
Ghost Cake Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.67Was: $5.99You won't boo-lieve how good this smells! Sweet blueberries in a lightly spiced, fluffy cake batter. Ghosts love cake. Who doesn't? Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic Palm Oil**,...Now: $4.67Was: $5.99 -
On SaleMade in USABACK IN STOCK!
Needful Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.00Was: $5.99A creepy antique shop, dusty treasures, Miss Havisham's attic. Soft sweet sandalwood with notes of vanilla, powder and musk. This bestseller is finally back in stock! (Vegan) Ingredients:...Now: $4.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Red Burlesque Victorian Bustle Corset Dress
Now: $155.00Was: $169.95So very burlesque! Fully steel boned corset top with attached tiered lace skirt. Overbust corset dress made of high quality brocade and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel...Now: $155.00Was: $169.95 -
On Sale
White Victorian Bustle Corset Dress
Now: $149.88Was: $169.95It's a nice day for a white wedding. Stunning white Victorian inspired corset dress. Fully steel boned corset top with attached tiered lace skirt. Overbust corset dress made of high quality...Now: $149.88Was: $169.95 -
On Sale
Striped Batty Necklace
Now: $7.00Was: $11.99He's striped and he's batty! Dont you love him? Black and white alloy bat pendant on a black 16" adjustable chain with synthetic moonstone accent Comes in a black organza bagNow: $7.00Was: $11.99 -
On Sale
Ankh and Scarab Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $55.76Was: $69.95The two symbols of life in egyptian Hieroglyphs. Ankh- Eternal Life, immortality. This hefty solid sterling band comes in sizes 6-12 and is suitable for both men and women Scarab; rebirth and...Now: $55.76Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Black Agate Scrollwork Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $72.08Was: $89.95Sterling silver ring with intricate Bali style scrollwork. Black agate is associated with balance, courage, and self-esteem. Face height 15.5 mm Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or...Now: $72.08Was: $89.95 -
On Sale
Green Lace Corset Dress
Now: $117.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $117.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet Steel Boned Lace-Up Bustier
Now: $66.00Was: $119.95Corset made of high quality fabric Underwire Lace-Up Detail in the front Side Zipper Closure 10 Spiral Steel Boned with 4 static steel bones in the back 100% Cotton Twill lining Nickel brass...Now: $66.00Was: $119.95 -
On Sale
Steel Boned Black and Red Lace Corset Dress
Now: $112.00Was: $134.95Overbust corset dress made of high quality taffeta and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel bones Delicate lace detailing Ribbon tie closure at back for cinching Privacy...Now: $112.00Was: $134.95 -
On Sale
Red Lace Corset Dress
Now: $116.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $116.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Corset Dress
Now: $112.00Was: $129.95Corset dress made of high quality satin with black lace overlay 10 plastic bones with 4 static steel back bones Privacy Panel in the back Nickel brass grommets with thick cording in the back for...Now: $112.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Celtic Knot Pentagram Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $34.00Was: $39.95Sterling silver ring with a blackened oxidized pentagram and celtic knotwork on either side. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling.Now: $34.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Black Agate Spiderweb Ring
Now: $38.63Was: $49.95Let's get spooky! Black agate and sterling silver. Round Black Agate Filigree Spiderweb Ring. Metal Type: Sterling Silver. Metal Stamp or Hallmark: .925 Metal Purity: 92.5% Sterling...Now: $38.63Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Blue Opal & Sterling Silver Ankh Ring
Now: $34.00Was: $44.95Sterling silver and beautiful blue opal on this Egyptian symbol of Eternal Life made popular in vampire lore by the movie The Hunger Face Height: 18 mmFinish: OxidizedStone:opal Metal Material:...Now: $34.00Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Pentagram Moon and Raven Sterling Pendant
Now: $49.66Was: $59.99Sterling Silver Pentagram, Moon and Raven Pendant The raven is a symbol of mystery, magic, and transformation. Sterling silver and features a delicate Celtic knotwork design.Now: $49.66Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Esoteric Clutch Handbag
Now: $17.76Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $17.76Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Coffins and Skulls Clutch Handbag
Now: $21.54Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $21.54Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Ouija Board Clutch Handbag
Now: $17.66Was: $29.99Let the spirits be your guide. This clutch wallet, measuring just a little over 8 inches across, is designed to keep up with your day, whether yNow: $17.66Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Faire Play 3 Piece Set
Now: $176.00Was: $194.95Our All's Faire set combines our brown brocade Peasant top with long belle sleeves, and our black crepe hi-low skirt, with adjustable inner ties that raise or lower the front hem. The set is...Now: $176.00Was: $194.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Labradorite Stud Earrings
Now: $11.00Was: $19.95Genuine rough Labradorite stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Labradorite is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $11.00Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Tiger's Eye Stud Earrings
Now: $12.00Was: $22.95Genuine rough Tiger's Eye stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Tiger's eye is a powerful stone associated with protection. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza...Now: $12.00Was: $22.95 -
On Sale
Come into my Web Sterling Silver Ring
Now: $32.00Was: $39.95Solid sterling. Not plated! Spiderweb with a little friend front and center. Come on in! Comes in a black organza gift bag. Face Height: 15 mmFinish: polished and oxidizedMetal Material: Sterling...Now: $32.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Neitherworld Goth 3 Piece Dress Set
Now: $255.00Was: $279.953 Piece set Featuring our black and white Neitherworld Goth steel boned satin Corset. Reinforced with 8 spiral steel bones thrughout, this corset masterfully molds your figure, creating an...Now: $255.00Was: $279.95 -
On Sale
Crow and Tell Sterling necklace
Now: $55.83Was: $69.99This sterling silver raven necklace is poetic, drawing you in with her sense of calm. Depicted in profile and finely feathered, this little raven is taking in the world from her spot in the trees. In...Now: $55.83Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Onyx Pentagram Earrings
Now: $4.88Was: $9.99Genuine black onyx bead on pewter earrings. Surgical steel french hooks Hypo allergenic, surgical steel French hooks. Amethyst, Pewter, Surgical Steel. Beads are 1/4", Charms are 1/2", Overall...Now: $4.88Was: $9.99 -
On SaleLast One!
My Secret Friend Necklace
Now: $9.00Was: $13.99Silver tone coffin opens to reveal a secret friend! Magnetic closure. Adjustable chain Comes in a black organza bagNow: $9.00Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Poe Boy Cameo Necklace
Now: $12.09Was: $16.99Ornate black Oval cameo Raven and Skeleton Design Alloy and glass black cord with lobster clasp closure Comes in a black organza bagNow: $12.09Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace
Now: $12.00Was: $18.99Embrace the mystique with our Wire Wrapped Black Agate Moon Necklace. This stunning piece features a genuine black agate gemstone, carefully shaped into a crescent moon and intricately wire-wrapped...Now: $12.00Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rose Quartz Point Necklace
Now: $10.78Was: $14.99Large Rose quartz point, hand wire wrapped on a black satin cord. crystal approx 2" long Comes in a black organza bagNow: $10.78Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Harmony Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. Harmony evokes clean linen sheets and lilac blossomsNow: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Tranquility Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99100% cruelty-free oils were not tested on animals. Tranquility is a peaceful blend of rose, sandalwood, pine and sageNow: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Red Coffin Necklace
Now: $8.00Was: $9.99The perfect accessory for the dead at heart. 2" Red shimmer enamel coffin pendant on an 18" chain. Silver cross accent. Decorative scrollwork bail. Comes on a silver tone 18" chain with a...Now: $8.00Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Sandalwood Perfume oil
Now: $7.00Was: $8.99Sandalwood is sweet and woody with notes of jasmine, amber, and muskNow: $7.00Was: $8.99 -
On SaleCustomer Return
On the Level Platform Boots size 8
Demonia
Now: $71.00Was: $129.95Yeah. You'll be on a whole other level in these towering babies. 4 1/2" platform yet a fairly small rise so you can actually walk in them! 4 1/2" (114mm) Tiered Platform Lace-Up Front Mid-Calf Boot...Now: $71.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Rose Quartz and Heart charm 8MM bracelet
Now: $6.76Was: $9.99Snowflake Obsidian 8mm Beaded heart Stretch Bracelet This beautiful bracelet features 8mm rose quartz , often referred to as the "Heart Stone" and symbolizes unconditional love, compassion, and...Now: $6.76Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Wire Wrapped Rough Black Obsidian Necklace
Now: $4.00Was: $8.99Each of these pendants is composed of a piece of genuine black obsidian crystal hand wrapped in gold tone wire 1 1/2"- 2" length. Size and shape will vary. Each one is absolutely unique! Comes...Now: $4.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Sugar Skull Tin Trinket box
Now: $23.00Was: $32.99Tin trinket box fully lined, with floral motif and sugar skull. It's a gift in itself but also makes a great presentation for something special you might pack inside! 8" x 5" x 2 3/4" Made in IndiaNow: $23.00Was: $32.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Twilight Perfume oil
Now: $6.00Was: $8.99Experience the enchanting allure of Moonlight Rose Twilight Perfume Oil. This captivating fragrance offers a unique blend of earthy balsam and fresh citrus, creating a scent that is both grounding...Now: $6.00Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Stud Earrings
Now: $17.55Was: $24.95Genuine rough rose quartz stud earrings. Solid sterling posts and setting. Lovely to wear and lovely to give. Come in a black organza bagNow: $17.55Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Sun and Moon Amethyst Bead Earrings
Now: $11.88Was: $14.99These unique earrings feature the sun and moon, accented with genuine amethyst. bead 2.2" long. French hooks. Amethyst is believed to have a number of healing properties, including: Relieving...Now: $11.88Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $54.78Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $54.78Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Purple velvet Ruffle Cape
Now: $39.78Was: $44.95Add some mystery- or add a LOT with this purple velvet shoulder cape! Ribbon closure One sizeNow: $39.78Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Purple Lace Capelet
Now: $38.65Was: $44.95Purple sheer lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. Ribbon lace closure at neck one sizeNow: $38.65Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet Victorian Bustle Corset Dress
Now: $158.00Was: $179.95Luscious dark red velvet in a fully steel boned corset top with attached tiered lace skirt. Overbust corset dress made of high quality velvet and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat...Now: $158.00Was: $179.95 -
On Sale
Black Brocade Peasant Set
Now: $155.00Was: $164.95Introducing our 2 piece black brocade peasant set! The peasant top Features; Stretchiness Gorgeous Lace Embellishments Wear on or off the shoulder Dramatic flare sleeves The black brocade...Now: $155.00Was: $164.95 -
On Sale
Purple Brocade Peasant Set
Now: $154.54Was: $164.95Introducing our 2 piece black and purple brocade peasant set! The peasant top Features; Stretchiness Gorgeous Lace Embellishments Wear on or off the shoulder Dramatic flare sleeves The...Now: $154.54Was: $164.95 -
On Sale
Red Brocade Peasant Set
Now: $154.00Was: $164.95Introducing our 2 piece black and red brocade peasant set! The peasant top Features; Stretchiness Gorgeous Lace Embellishments Wear on or off the shoulder Dramatic flare sleeves The black...Now: $154.00Was: $164.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $133.00Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $133.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Black Onyx Crescent Moon-Horn Necklace
Now: $14.77Was: $19.95Black onyx Crescent moon/ double horn stone pendant. As black onyx is a natural stone, each piece is unique with unique variations! pendant is approx 30x30mm, on 16 inch chain with 3 inch...Now: $14.77Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Dark Green Lace Shrug Bolero Jacket
Now: $46.77Was: $69.95This works amazingll well with any of our corsets to instantly add sleeves. And not just any sleeves; big dramatic lace BELL sleeves! One sizeNow: $46.77Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Tapered Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $66.00Was: $79.95Velvet and lace. Longer in back. Covers shoulders in front. Perfect for gothic weddings, cold evenings, vampire cosplay, or just because you're awesome One sizeNow: $66.00Was: $79.95 -
On Sale
Carnivale Striped 3 Piece Dress Set
Now: $246.00Was: $274.953 Piece set Featuring our black and white Mad Hatter Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Reinforced with 8 spiral steel bones and 4...Now: $246.00Was: $274.95 -
On Sale
Trompe-l'œil 2 Piece Set
Now: $225.00Was: $249.95This stunning burgundy and black velvet set combines the steel boned Frescoe corset with our tiered burgundy velvet skirt. Embrace the allure of a cold winter's night with our rich red velvet Corset,...Now: $225.00Was: $249.95 -
On Sale
Pont du Carrousel Steel Boned Corset
Now: $112.00Was: $129.95Stunning Dark Red velvet steel boned corset with off the shoulder long velvet puff sleeves. Overbust corset made of premium velvet fabric Premium front metal busk closures with privacy...Now: $112.00Was: $129.95 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $42.00Was: $54.95Dark Red Velvet and lace capelet adds the finishing touch to any ensemble one sizeNow: $42.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Black Red Striped Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Well, these are awesome. Long cuffed sleeves to add to...anything! Think what you can do with these!Now: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Dark Red Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning dark red velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet and Lace Victorian Jacket
Now: $134.00Was: $149.95Stunning black velvet and lace victorian style jacket with long bell sleeves. Front frog closure Elastic Waist Gorgeous lace embellishments Dramatic Flare SleevesNow: $134.00Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Gold Brocade 2 Piece Dress Set
Now: $202.00Was: $229.95Featuring our rich black and gold brocade and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium brocade, this overbust...Now: $202.00Was: $229.95 -
On SaleLast One!
Ouija Planchette Necklace
Alchemy Gothic
Now: $32.00Was: $49.95Technology from the 19th century séance; a spiritualist’s device for communicating with the dead through the ‘talking board’, and discovering mysteries on the other side… ICU! Approximate...Now: $32.00Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Satya Jasmine Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral jasmine from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Spiced Cookie Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $5.00Was: $5.99It's cookie season! Bake sales, homemade gifts, fresh from the oven- or the bath! Super sweet sugar and spice scent with sprinkles! Vegan Formula Ingredients: Saponified Oils (Olive Oil, Organic...Now: $5.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
The Grabbing Hands Amethyst Necklace
Now: $16.00Was: $24.95...Grab all they can! Two silver tone magic hands and a piece of genuine Amethyst on this dainty chained choker. Comes in an organza gift bag. Adjustable Chain is approx 15"Now: $16.00Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
Wooden Sled incense burner
Now: $1.00Was: $2.45Wooden incense burner for burning stick incense 10" lengthNow: $1.00Was: $2.45 -
On Sale
Between Worlds Striped 3 Piece Dress Set
Now: $249.00Was: $274.953 Piece set Featuring our black and white Between Worlds Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Reinforced with 8 spiral steel bones and 4...Now: $249.00Was: $274.95 -
On Sale
Black/Purple Stripe Neitherworld Hi-Low Skirt
Now: $92.08Was: $104.95Elastic Waistband Adjustable length using drawstring underneath the skirt Perfect for Pirate, Steampunk, Cosplay and Showgirl styles Regular fits 25" - 30" waist; Curvy fits 32" - 36" waist;...Now: $92.08Was: $104.95 -
On Sale
Huntress 2 Piece Dress Set
Now: $199.00Was: $229.95Embrace the allure of the night with our Huntress 3 piece Set, featuring our Huntressrich green brocade and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating...Now: $199.00Was: $229.95 -
On SaleMade in USA
Coffin Candy Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.08Was: $5.99Hauntingly Sweet! Fall is fair season, So strap on your walking boots and indulge in some Autumn favorites! Sweet and fun and super soothing with kaolin clay. Imgredients Saponified Oils...Now: $4.08Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Lace Capelet
Now: $46.00Was: $54.95Black velvet and lace capelet will add that finishing touch to any creepy ensemble. one sizeNow: $46.00Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Purple Velvet Mort-Vivant Steel Boned Corset
Now: $77.86Was: $149.95Stunning purple velvet steel boned corset with hidden side zipper and lace up back with modesty panel. Pair with a long skirt to create your own morbid masterpiece gown! Fullbust corset made of...Now: $77.86Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Black Velvet & Beaded Steel Boned Overbust Corset
Now: $166.00Was: $189.95Embrace the allure of the night with our rich velvet and Lace Corset, a masterpiece of Gothic elegance that will transform you into a captivating enchantress. Crafted from premium velvet, this...Now: $166.00Was: $189.95 -
On Sale
Black Lace Sleeves
Now: $26.00Was: $29.99Add instant elegance to any outfit with these long lace sleeves! One Size fits mostNow: $26.00Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Faceted Rose Quartz 4 mm stretch Ring
Now: $4.00Was: $5.99This sleek and stylish ring features 4mm genuine rose quartz faceted beads intersperced with gold tone beads strung on a comfortable stretch cord. Fits ring sizes 7 and upNow: $4.00Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist Perfume oil
Now: $5.97Was: $8.99Indulge in the ethereal allure of Moonlight Rose Fairy Mist perfume oil. This enchanting fragrance captures the essence of twilight gardens and hidden glades. Experience a delicate dance of light...Now: $5.97Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
4 mm Lava Aromatherapy bracelet
Now: $7.00Was: $7.994 mm beads A simple and subtle piece of jewelry which can serve as meditative focus and as a protective ward. Strung on heavy weight elastic, one size fits most. Natural lave beads.Lava is a...Now: $7.00Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Agate Band Ring
Now: $6.43Was: $10.99Embrace the Beauty of Nature with a Random Color Agate Band Ring Add a touch of organic elegance to your look with a stunning agate band ring. Each ring features a unique, one-of-a-kind agate stone...Now: $6.43Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Dead of Night Earrings
Now: $4.89Was: $9.99These delightful dangle earrings feature two tiny bats flitting past a bright yellow crescent moon. Crafted from lightweight materials, they're perfect for adding a touch of gothic flair to any...Now: $4.89Was: $9.99 -
On Sale
Hematite Band Ring
Now: $9.00Was: $10.99This solid hematite band ring is a stylish and sophisticated piece of jewelry. The ring is made of natural hematite, a black iron oxide mineral with a high metallic luster. Hematite is known for...Now: $9.00Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Solid Black Obsidian Band Ring
Now: $9.11Was: $19.95Unleash your inner power with this striking solid black obsidian band ring. This volcanic glass, forged in the heart of fiery eruptions, embodies strength and resilience. Its smooth, polished finish...Now: $9.11Was: $19.95 -
On SaleMade in USA
3 Soap Mystery Bag
GoodGoth
Now: $13.00Was: $17.90Check it out. Our all new Bar Sinister soap scents available in a mystery bag! You'll get 3 different full size bars in a cute organza bag. Great way to try new scents and also makes a great...Now: $13.00Was: $17.90 -
On Sale
Satya Lavender Incense
Now: $2.00Was: $3.99Brought to you in a 15 gram package, a rich floral lavender from the makers of Nag Champa.Now: $2.00Was: $3.99 -
On Sale
Sterling and Rose Quartz Adjustable Bracelet
Now: $12.00Was: $16.99Black adjustable black cord bracelet featuring genuine rose quartz in a sterling silver setting. Comes in a black organza gift bagNow: $12.00Was: $16.99 -
On SaleMade in USA
Raven Soap
GoodGoth
Now: $4.87Was: $5.99Black as night on a moonless night. Notes of ginger, mandarin orange, and basil, and notes of nutmeg, incense, cedar, lotus and exotic woods. Amber, musk, and suede at the base. Also contains...Now: $4.87Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Corset Belt Mystery Bag
Now: $27.56Was: $49.95You love a Surprise. Our new Corset belt Mystery Bag guarantees you 1 of our corset belts of our choosing in your selected size. Buy more than 1 and we'll make 'em different! Images for...Now: $27.56Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Red and Black Victorian Corset Dress
Now: $155.00Was: $169.95Perfect for Gothic proms or weddings. Strapless steel boned corset dress Overbust corset dress made of high quality taffeta and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel...Now: $155.00Was: $169.95 -
On Sale
Purple and Black Victorian Corset Dress
$134.00 - $155.00Perfect for Gothic proms or weddings. Strapless steel boned corset dress Overbust corset dress made of high quality taffeta and lace fabrics 10 Spiral Steel boned with 2 Flat steel...$134.00 - $155.00 -
On Sale
Sterling Silver Spiderweb Ring
Now: $16.65Was: $24.95Delicate spiderweb ring crafted of sterling silver. Catch someone you love with this beautiful piece. Comes in a black organza gift bag Face Height: 9 mmMetal Material: Sterling SilverFinish:...Now: $16.65Was: $24.95